Administration

Faculty and Staff

Classroom and resource teacher assignments are forthcoming.

NameGroupsJob TitleEmail
Amanda BatailleESE
Teacher
Alison BatistaESE
Speech
Cheryl BeloncikParaprofessionals
paraprofessionals
Camella BlalockFifth Grade
Teacher
Maria BrennerDining Room Staff
Dorothy BrotzmanOffice Staff
Secretary
Kara BurryFirst Grade
Teacher
Jenifer BurtonESE, Pre-K
ESE PK Teacher
Lindsay ButerbaughFirst Grade
Teacher
Dana CobbKindergarten
Teacher
Brooke CoreSecond Grade
Teacher
Ylma DamironESE
Resource Teacher
Emily DeesSecond Grade
Teacher
Genoveva DeLaraDining Room Staff
Shanna DevaneParaprofessionals
Paraprofessional
Cassidy DorseyFourth Grade
Teacher
Travis DouglasKindergarten
Teacher
Christina (Tina) EdmondsSpecial Areas
Art Teacher
Debra ElledgeDining Room Staff
Alexandra EveParaprofessionals
ESOL Paraprofessional
Ketchy FadolESE
Inclusion Teacher
Elisa GamezOffice Staff
Secretary
Iris GomezDining Room Staff
Laila GulleyFourth Grade
Teacher
Alexis GustParaprofessionals
CDAT Paraprofessional
Vera HardeeKindergarten
Teacher
Serena Harshfield-HoppeKindergarten
Teacher
Christina HernandezParaprofessionals
Paraprofessional
Kathryn HorbettFifth Grade
Teacher
Patrick HorneParaprofessionals
PE Paraprofessional
Allison HuffmanFourth Grade
Teacher
Christine JacobsenSecond Grade
Teacher
Jessica.GavinAdministration
Acting Assistant Principal and LEA Contact
Donna KartmanParaprofessionals
Network Manager
Vickie LarocheSpecial Areas
Media
Jennifer LashleySecond Grade
Teacher
Emilia LoraCustodians
Constance MaibauerSecond Grade
Teacher
Amy MaldonadoParaprofessionals
paraprofessionals
Teresa McKayThird Grade
Teacher
Brenda McLeanDining Room Staff
cafeteria Manager
Wanda MilesFirst Grade
Teacher
Cindy MishoeFifth Grade
Teacher
Heather MonteleoneThird Grade
Teacher
Kayla MooreParaprofessionals
paraprofessionals
Kamara Morgan-ReidThird Grade
Teacher
Laura NeidringhausAdministration
Principal
Nelsa.GalvezCustodians
Alyssa OlveraKindergarten
Kindergarten Teacher
Tammy PritchardESE
Teacher ESE
Catherine RatcliffeSpecial Areas
P.E. Coach
Jason ReeseSpecial Areas
Music
Deborah RiveraFifth Grade
Teacher
Cheryl RylandPre-K
Teacher
Kim SamaroFourth Grade
Teacher
Alyssa SmithFirst Grade
Teacher
Brenda SouthallCustodians
Candice StraughnESE
Teacher
Kathleen SuttonThird Grade
Teacher
Megan TebergFirst Grade
Teacher
Marilyn ThompsonParaprofessionals
Paraprofessionals
Raymond ValentinCustodians
Lead/Night
Elizabeth VarisFirst Grade
Teacher
Maria VazquezDining Room Staff
Rebecca WalckThird Grade
Teacher
Marideth WentzThird Grade
Teacher
Mindy WilliamsOffice Staff
Secretary
Amanda ZeringSecond Grade
Teacher